Plats |
S nr |
Namn |
Klubb |
P net |
P tot |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
S6 |
S7 |
S8 |
1 |
S 269 |
Per Arne Larsson & Mikael Sääf |
ESK |
23 |
29 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
S 256 |
Per Hellgren & Peter Lundqvist |
ÖSS |
41 |
65 |
5 |
24 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
S 265 |
Nils Virving & Niklas Virving |
SSK |
45 |
66 |
3 |
1 |
21 |
15 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
S 268 |
Göran Haglund & Per Sjöqvist |
ÄBK |
46 |
65 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
19 |
5 |
S 257 |
Nils Erik Lindström & Anders
Carlsson |
ÖSS |
47 |
68 |
13 |
5 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
7 |
6 |
S 227 |
Lief Bodinsson & Stefan Glaas |
LÄBK |
52 |
76 |
1 |
24 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
18 |
1 |
7 |
S 205 |
Rolf Eriksson & Ann Christin
Johansson |
SBS |
58 |
79 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
21 |
13 |
8 |
S 239 |
Anders Hjelmeblad & Ulf Tjärnberg |
TÄBK |
58 |
82 |
6 |
17 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
24 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
S 260 |
Jerry Larsson & Lennart Hägre |
NHSS |
58 |
72 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
10 |
S 266 |
Björn Bostedt & Ulf
Normark |
HSSS |
64 |
81 |
8 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
17 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
S 222 |
Björn Karjel & Håkan Wågström |
SUSS |
66 |
86 |
11 |
14 |
1 |
10 |
20 |
8 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
S 240 |
Magnus Nygren & Fredrik Wikberg |
URSS |
69 |
89 |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
20 |
13 |
S 39 |
Kjell Gustavsson & Niklas Engström |
ESK |
75 |
99 |
10 |
24 |
9 |
14 |
5 |
20 |
2 |
15 |
14 |
S 264 |
Niklas Strand & Mattias Strand |
LJS |
75 |
93 |
14 |
7 |
18 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
16 |
10 |
15 |
S 246 |
Gunnar Holmkvist & Dick Westman |
URSS |
90 |
111 |
16 |
16 |
10 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
13 |
21 |
16 |
S 253 |
Hans Nylund & Christina Nylund |
USS |
93 |
114 |
12 |
3 |
17 |
20 |
16 |
21 |
14 |
11 |
17 |
S 255 |
Nils Berglund & Emil Berglund |
URSS |
98 |
120 |
22 |
15 |
20 |
17 |
11 |
12 |
6 |
17 |
18 |
S 234 |
Hans Eriksson & Peter Persson |
SBS |
103 |
123 |
19 |
20 |
12 |
16 |
14 |
11 |
19 |
12 |
19 |
S 252 |
Henrik Boldrup & Johan Bjerker |
KVBS |
115 |
138 |
17 |
13 |
19 |
18 |
22 |
17 |
23 |
9 |
20 |
S 250 |
Jarl Brändström & Per Johansson |
LASS |
120 |
143 |
18 |
18 |
23 |
21 |
15 |
18 |
8 |
22 |
21 |
S 243 |
Tomas Sundholm & Mattias Hägglund |
SUSS |
122 |
145 |
20 |
12 |
18 |
19 |
23 |
20 |
10 |
23 |
22 |
S 271 |
Hans Burman & Mikael Noren |
URSS |
130 |
152 |
21 |
11 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
19 |
20 |
16 |
23 |
S 249 |
Anders Hedin & Andreas Engelfeldt |
SMSS |
136 |
159 |
23 |
19 |
14 |
23 |
18 |
22 |
22 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segling 1 start kl 11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segling 2 start kl 13:00 DSQ
S227 S256 S39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segling 3 start kl 15:20 ZFP
S256 S260 S264 S257 S239 S227 S268 +20%(5 poäng) straff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segling 4 start kl 11:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segling 5 start kl 12:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segling 6 start kl 14:15 DSQ
S239 ZFP S39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|